You are here

List of Minnesota Theaters

See an oversight or inaccuracy? Contact us!
Also, check out our handy map of Minnesota theaters!

Company Type RAC Region City
Fairmont Opera House Presenting 9 Fairmont
Northrop 11 Minneapolis
Cabaret @ Camp Presenting 11 St. Paul
20% Theatre Company Twin Cities Professional 11 Minneapolis
4 Community Theatre Community 11 Wayzata
7th House Theater 11 Minneapolis
8 Ball Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
A Center for the Arts Art Center 4 Fergus Falls
ABC Theater Company Community 7E Cambridge
Absolute Theatre Rochester
ACORN Children's Theater 2
Actors Playhouse of Saint Cloud 7W Saint Cloud
Actors Theater of Minnesota Professional 11 St Paul
Ada Children's Theatre 1 Ada
Aktion Club Theatre Community 9 Mankato
Albert Lea Community Theater (ACT) Community 10 Albert Lea
Alchemy Theater 11 Minneapolis
Alexandria Area Arts Association - Quad A Art Center 4 Alexandria
Alexandria Public Schools Community Ed Educational Alexandria
Amboy Area Community Theater Community 10 Amboy
American Shakespeare Repertory Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ananya Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Anoka Community Theatre Community 11 Anoka
Anoka County Arts Alliance Art Center 11 Andover
Applause Community Theatre Community 11 Apple Valley
ARENA Dances Professional 11 Minneapolis
Artistry Art Center 11 Bloomington
The Arts' Nest Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Ashland Productions Community 11 Maplewood
Austin Area Commission for the Arts Art Center 10 Austin
Ballet of the Dolls Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bare Stage Theatre 4 Fargo
Barn Bar Theater Community 10 Rochester
The Barn Theatre - Wilmar Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Bedlam Theatre Professional 11 MINNEAPOLIS
Belle Thalia Creative Arts Space 2 Puposky
Belltower Troupe 9 St Clair
Bemidji Community Theatre Community 2 Bemidji
Bemidji Swashbucklers' Guild Community 11 Saint Paul
Benedicta Arts Center Art Center 7W Saint Joseph
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Drama Department Educational 11 St. Louis Park
Bethany Lutheran College Theatre Department Educational 9 Mankato
Black Dirt Theater Community 11 Hastings
Blue Earth Readers Workshop Community 9 Mankato
Blue Earth Town and Country Players Community 9 Blue Earth
Blue Mound Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Luverne
BOLD-Choice Theatre Company Community 3 Duluth
Box Wine Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Brainerd Community Theatre Educational 5 Brainerd
Brave Community Theatre Community 10 Spring Valley
Brave New Workshop Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Brazen Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bridge Theatre Community 11 Stillwater
Bryant Lake Bowl Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Bucket Brigade Theater 11 St. Paul
Buffalo Community Theater Community 7W Buffalo
Buffalo Gal Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bunce Backyard Productions Community 11 Maple Grove
Burning House Group Professional 11 Minneapolis
Burnsville Performing Arts Center Art Center 11 Burnsville
CAAM Chinese Dance Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Calliope Women's Chorus Community 11 St Paul
Calumet Players Community 6 & 8 Pipestone
Camilo Theatre 3 Fairbault
Candid Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Cantus 11 Minneapolis
Capri Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Cardinal Theatricals Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Catalyst Theatre
CB Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Cedar Printing
Center City Opera 7E Center City
Center for Hmong Arts and Talent Art Center 7W St. Paul
Central Lakes Community Performing Arts Center Community
Central Minnesota Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Central Square Cultural and Civic Center Art Center 4 Glenwood
Centre Stage Theatre and Arts Community 11 Norwood Young America
Century College Theatre 11 White Bear Lake
Chain Reaction Theatre Project Professional 11 Eden Prairie
The Chameleon Theatre Circle Community 11 Apple Valley
Change of Pace Productions Professional 3 Duluth
Chanhassen Dinner Theatres Professional 11 Chanhassen
Chaska Valley Family Theatre Community 11 Chaska
Child's Play Theater Community 9 Montgomery
Children's Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Civic Stage 11 Brooklyn Park
Classical Actors Ensemble Professional 11 Saint Paul
Climb Theatre Professional 11 Inver Grove Heights
Colder by the Lake Theater Professional 3 Duluth
The College of St. Scholastica Theatre Educational 3 Duluth
Collide Theatrical Professional 11 Minneapolis
Combustible Company 11 Saint Paul
Commonweal Theatre Professional 10 Lanesboro
Concordia Theatre Educational 4 Moorhead
Corcoran Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
County Seat Theater Company Community 3 Cloquet
The Cowles Center for Dance and the Performing Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Cream of the Crop Theater Company Community 5 Randall
Crimson Creek Players Community 3 Grand Forks
Cromulent Shakespeare Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Crookston Community Theatre Community 1 Crookston
Cross Community Players Community 11 Maple Grove
CrossRoads Panorama Community 11 Minneapolis
Crow River Players Community 6 & 8 New London
Curtain Call Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Curtain Call Theatre Community 9 Montgomery
DalekoArts Professional 9 New Prague
Dances on High Theatre Professional
Dangerous Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Dark and Stormy Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Dassel-Cokato Community Theatre Community 7W Cokato
Dawson-Boyd Arts Association Art Center 6 & 8 Dawson
Day In, Day Out Productions 11 Minneapolis
Day Trippers Theatre Community 11 St. Louis Park
District #728 Educational Elk River
Drama Interaction Service organization 11 Edina
Dramatic Action 7W Saint Cloud
Dream Lab Theatre 11 Minneapolis
Dreamery Rural Arts Initiative Professional 10 Wykoff
Dreamland Arts Presenting 11 St. Paul
Duck Soup Players Community 11 Marine on St. Croix
Duluth Playhouse Professional 3 Duluth
Eden Prairie Players Community 11 Eden Prairie
The Edge Center for the Arts Community 3 Bigfork
Elk River Community Theatre Community 7W Elk River
Ensemble Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Exposed Brick Theater Professional 11 Saint Paul
Fanny Hill Dinner Theatre Professional Eau Caire
Fargo-Moorhead Community Theatre Community 4 Fargo
Fergus Falls Space Station 4 Fergus Falls
Festival Theatre Professional 7W Saint Croix Falls
Fire Hall Theatre 3 Grand Forks
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theatre Professional 3 Duluth
Fitzgerald Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Flaneur Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Flower Shop Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fortune's Fool Theatre Professional Minneapolis
Four Humors Theater Professional 11 Richfield
Frank Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Freshwater Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fridley Community Theater Community 11 Fridley
Front Porch Musical Theatre Community 11 Dayton
Full Circle Theater Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Gadfly Theatre Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Generations Theatre Compay Community 9 New Prague
Ghoulish Delights
Gilbert & Sullivan Very Light Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Girl Friday Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Glacier's Edge Theatre Company 6 & 8 Watson
Gonzo Group Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Gooseberry Park Players Community 4 Moorhead
The Grand Kabaret Presenting 9 New Ulm
Grand Marais Playhouse Community 3 Grand Marais
The Grand Rapids Players Community 3 Grand Rapids
Granite Falls Area Community Theater Community 6 & 8 Granite Falls
Great Northern Audio Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Great Northern Theater company Community 7W Cold Spring
Great River Arts 5 Little Falls
Great River Shakespeare Festival Festival 10 Winona
GREAT Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Greater Grand Forks Community Theatre at Fire Hall Theatre Community 3 Grand Forks
Greater Lakes Area Performing Arts Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Green T Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gremlin Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Groundswell Community Performance Community 11 Minneapolis
Group Therapy Productions Community 2 Hines
GTC Dramatic Dialogues Community 11 Minneapolis
Gustavus Adolphus Department of Theatre and Dance Educational 7W St. Peter
Guthrie Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Hallock Community Theater Community 1 Hallock
Hamline University Department of Theatre Arts Educational 11 Saint Paul
Hansen Theatre - Moorhead State University Educational 4 Moorhead
Hardcover Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Harmony Theater Company and School Community 11 Minneapolis
Harwood Prairie Playhouse Community 4 Fargo
Head of the Red Community Theater Community 4 Breckenridge
Headwaters School of Music and Arts Community 2 Bemidji
Heartland Storytellers, Inc. Community 10 Albert Lea
Hennepin Theatre Trust Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Heritage Theatre Company 11 Maplewood
Hero Now Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Highland Summer Theater - Mankato State University Educational 9 Mankato
Hill Murray Theatre Educational Maplewood
Historic Holmes Theatre Presenting 4 Detroit Lakes
The Historic Mounds Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
History Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Hometown Theatre 11 Coon Rapids
Homeward Bound Theater Company 11 Chanhassen
Houston Community Theatre Community 10 Houston
Huge Improv Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Hutchinson Theatre Company Community 6 & 8 Hutchinson
Icebox Radio Theater Community 3 International Falls
Illusion Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Imagined Theatre Professional 11 Maple Grove
In the Basement Productions Community 11 South Saint Paul
In the Heart of the Beast Puppet and Mask Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Interact Center for the Visual and Performing Arts Professional 11 Minneapolis
Intermedia Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Iron Range Real Regional Players / Small Parts Players 3 Virginia
It's About Time Theater Community 10 Rochester
Jasper's Theater Presenting 2 Park Rapids
Jerungdu Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Joe Chvala and the Flying Foot Forum Professional 11 Minneapolis
Jungle Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Kairos Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Karlstad Community Theater Community 1 Karlstad
KG Entertainment 2 Bemidji
Kimball Community Playhouse Community 7W Kimball
Koronis Theatre Company 7W Paynesville
The LAB Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Lake Benton Opera House Community 6 & 8 Lake Benton
Lake Superior Community Theatre Community 3 Silver Bay
Lakes Area Theater Community 4 Alexandria
Lakes Country Dinner Theater Professional 4 Perham
Lakeshore Players Community 11 White Bear Lake
Lamplighter Community Theatre Community 5 Staples
Lanesboro Community Theatre Community 10 Lanesboro
Le Roy Community Theater Community 10 Le Roy
Lex-Ham Community Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Litchfield Community Theatre Community 6 & 8 Litchfield
Litchfiled Opera House Presenting 6 & 8 Litchfield
Little Falls Student Stage Actors Guild Educational 5 Little Falls
The Little Theatre of New London Community 6 & 8 New London
Little Theatre of Owatonna Community 10 Owatonna
Live Action Set Professional 11 Minneapolis
Lockwood Theatre Company Professional 10 Northfield
Long Lake Theater Presenting 2 Hubbard
Loon Opera Company Professional 2 Bemidji
Loudmouth Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Lyric Arts Community 11 Anoka
Lyric Center for the Arts Art Center 3 Virginia
Macalester College Theatre and Dance Educational 11 Saint Paul
Madelia Community Theatre Community 3 Madelia
Madhatters Community Theatre Community 5 Wadena
Maggie's Farm Theater Professional 11 St. Louis Park
Mankato Mosaic Theatre Company Community 9 North Mankato
Mantorville Theatre Company Community 10 Mantorville
Marshall Area Stage Company (MASC) Community 6 & 8 Marshall
Mask and Rose Women's Theater Collective Presenting 2 Puposky
Masque Youth Theatre & School Community 10 Rochester
Masquers Theatre Company Community 11 Forest Lake
Matchbox Childrens Theatre Community 10 Austin
The Matchbox Theater Educational 11 Minneapolis
Maximum Verbosity Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Memorial Auditroum Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Worthington
Merely Players Community 9 Mankato
Merlin Players Community 3 Fairbault
Mesabi Musical Theatre Community 3 Gilbert
Metropolitan Players Theatre Community 11 Spring Lake Park
Middle River Community Theater Community 1 Middle River
Mille Lacs Community Theater Community 7E Onamia
Minneapolis Musical Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minneapolis Theatre Garage Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Association of Community Theatres Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Concert Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts Community 10 Winona
Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Minnesota Fringe Festival Festival 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Historical Society
Minnesota Jewish Theatre Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Minnesota Masonic Heritage Center 11 Bloomington
Minnesota Opera Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Playlist Affiliated Business
Minnesota Productions, Inc. Community 11 New York
Minnesota Shakespeare Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Short Play Company Professional 11 Bloomington
Minnesota Shorts Festival of Plays Festival 9 Mankato
Minnesota State University Mankato Dept. of Theatre & Dance Educational 9 Mankato
Minnesota State University Moorhead Educational 4 Moorhead
Minnesota Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Minnesota Theatre Guide Service organization 11 Golden Valley
Minnetonka Theatre Professional 11 Minnetonka
Minnewaska Showstoppers 4 Glenwood
Minnsky Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mission Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mississippi Melodie Showboat Professional 3 Grand Rapids
Mixed Blood Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mixed Precipitation Professional 11 St. Paul
Moorhead High School Educational 4 Moorhead
Mora Area Community Theater 7E Mora
Morris Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Mounds Theatre Company (Historic) Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Mounds View Community Theatre (MVCT) Community 11 Mounds View
The Moving Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Mu Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Music Theatre Fargo Moorhead Educational 4 Fargo
Myles Reif Performing Arts Center Presenting 3 Grand Rapids
Mystery Cafe Professional 11 Brooklyn Center
National Theater for Children Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nautilus Music-Theater Professional 11 St Paul
New Arab American Theater Works
New Breath Productions Presenting 11 Saint Paul
New Bridge Theatre Company Community 11 Hastings
New Fogey Follies Community 11 Minneapolis
New Native Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
New York Mills Regional Cultural Center Art Center 4 New York Mills
Nightpath Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nimbus Professional 11 Minneapolis
No Refunds Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nonprofit Insurance Advisors Service organization 11 St Paul
Normandale Theatre Educational Bloomington
North Garden Theater 11 Saint Paul
North Hennepin Community College Theatre Department Educational 11 Brooklyn Park
North Star Theater Company 7E North Branch
Northern Light Opera Company Community 2 Park Rapids
Northern Starz Theatre Company Ramsey
Northfield Arts Guild Community 10 Northfield
Northland Words Players Community 10 Rochester
Northstar Storytelling League Community 11 Minneapolis
The O'Shaughnessy at St. Catherine University Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Oak Center General Store 10 Lake City
Off Broadway Musical Theatre, Inc. Community 11 New Hope
Off Leash Area: Contemporary Performance Works Professional 11 Minneapolis
Old Arizona Theater Collaborative Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Old Log Theater Professional 11 Excelsior
Ole Olson Onstage Community 11 Stillwater
Olson Brothers Entertainment 11 Chaska
Open Eye Figure Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Open Window Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ordway Center for the Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Page Theatre, Saint Mary's University Educational 10 Winona
Pangea World Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Paradise Center for the Arts Presenting 10 Faribault
Paradise Community Theatre Association Community 7E Mora
Paramount Center for the Arts Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
Paramount Theatre Presenting 10 Austin
Park Square Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Park Theater Company Community 11 Saint Louis Park
Parkway Theater 11 Minneapolis
Patrick's Cabaret Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Paul Bunyan Playhouse Professional 2 Bemidji
Peer None Players 6 & 8 New London
Penumbra Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
People Sittin' Around Doin' Theater Community 11 Champlin
Pequana Playhouse 2 Baudette
Pequot Lakes Community Theatre Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Performing Arts Center at Alexandria Area High School 4 Alexandria
Perimeter Productions Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Perpich Center for Arts Education Art Center 11 Golden Valley
Pillsbury House Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Pioneer Place on Fifth Theatre Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
Pipestone Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Pipestone
PlaceBase Productions Community Saint Paul
Plainview Community Theater 10 Plainview
Platinum Theatre Company 11 Minnetonka
The Play Ground Presenting 3 Duluth
Play Inc. Community Theater 7E Cambridge
Playhouse 15 Community Theater Community 11 Bethel
Playhouse 412 4 Detroit Lakes
Playing on Purpose Productions 4 Barrett
Plays in Morris Community 4 Morris
Playwrights' Center Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Plymouth Playhouse Professional 11 Plymouth
Prairie Arts Center Art Center 6 & 8 Madison
Prairie Fire Children's Theatre Community 4 Barrett
Prairie Players Theatre Community 5 Long Prairie
Prairie Wind Players Community 4 Barrett
Prime Time Players Community 11 West Saint Paul
Prior Lake Players Community Theater Community 11 Prior Lake
The Public Theater of Minnesota 11 Minnetonka
Puppet Farm Arts 11 Minneapolis
Rail River Folk School 2 Bemidji
Really Spicy Opera
Red Eye Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Redwood Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Redwood Falls
Renegade Theater Company Community 3 Duluth
Ritz Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
River City Theatre Company Community 11 Watertown
River Valley Theatre Company Community 11 Shakopee
River's Edge Playback Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Riverland Community College Theater Department Educational 10 Austin
Rochester Civic Theatre Presenting 10 Rochester
Rochester Community and Technical College Theater Educational 10 Rochester
Rochester Repertory Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Rock Solid Youth Center & Theater 10 Winona
Rockstar Storytellers Professional 11 Minneapolis
Root and Crown Mythic Theater 11 West Saint Paul
Rosetown Playhouse Community 11 Roseville,
Rubber Chicken Theater Professional 3 Duluth
S.O.S. Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Saarens Productions Community 2 Bemidji
Sabes JCC Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Saint Cloud State University Theatre Dept Educational 7W St. Cloud
Saint Croix Festival Theatre Presenting 7W St. Croix Falls
Saint Peter Area Children's Theater Community 9 Saint Peter
Samantha Johns Professional Minneapolis
Sample Night Live Professional 11 Saint Paul
Sandbox Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Savage Umbrella Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Schubert Club 11 St. Paul
Screen Porch Productions Community 5 Outing
Secoa Inc. Educational 11 Champlin
Second Fiddle Productions Professional Minneapolis
Semblesque Performance Company 3 Duluth
Shadow Horse Theatre
Shakespearean Youth Theatre Presenting Minneapolis
Sheldon Theatre of Performing Arts Presenting 10 Red Wing
Shoe String Players 11 Hopkins
Silver Bay Area Community Theatre Festival 3 Silver Bay
Six Elements Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Skewed Visions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Skylark Opera Professional 11 Saint Paul
Sleepy Eye Community Theatre Community 9 Sleepy Eye
Sod House Theater Professional 11 St. Anthony Village
SOS For Youth Community 2 Hudson
South East MN Performing Arts Network Service organization 10
The Southern Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
SPARK theater + dance Professional 11 Minneapolis
Spirit in the House
Springfield Community Theatre Community 9 Springfield
Stage North Theatre Company Community 5 Brainerd
Stages Theatre Company Professional 11 Hopkins
State Street Theater Company Community 9 New Ulm
State Theatre Zumbrota Community 10 Zumbrota
SteppingStone Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Stevie Ray's Improv Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Strange Capers Professional 11 Saint Paul
Straw Hat Players Educational 4 Moorhead
Strike Theater 11 Minneapolis
Stuart Pimsler Dance & Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Studio Alethea Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sunset Gun Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Swandive Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Table Salt Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Teatro del Pueblo Professional 11 St. Paul
Teatro Zuccone Presenting 3 Duluth
Ten Thousand Things Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Theater Geeks 4 Fergus Falls
Theater Du Jour 10 Rochester
Theater for The Thirsty Professional 11 St Paul
Theater Forever Professional Minneapolis
Theater Latte Da Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Now Professional 11 New York
Theater Space Project Presenting 11 St. Paul
Theatre Arlo Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre B Community 4 Fargo
Theatre Coup d'Etat Saint Paul
Theatre du Mississippi Presenting 10 Winona
Theatre in the Round Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Theatre L'Homme Dieu Presenting 4 Alexandria
Theatre Limina 7W Buffalo
Theatre Novi Most Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre of Fools Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Pro Rata Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Unbound Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Unlimited - Bemidji State University Educational 2 Bemidji
Theatrical Music Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatrix Community Theater Community 11 Minneapolis
Thibert Theatrical Community 1 Red Lake Falls
Thief River Falls Area Community Theater Community 1 Thief River Falls
Thief River Falls Community Arts Council Art Center 1 Thief River Falls
TigerLion Arts 11 Minneapolis
Tin Roof Theatre Company 4 Fargo
Top Hat Theatre Professional 4 Ulen
Torch Theater Company Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Transatlantic Love Affair Professional 11 St. Paul
Triple Espresso Professional 11 Minneapolis
Trollwood Performing Arts School Educational 4 Moorhead
Troupe America Professional 11 Minneapolis
Troupe Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Twin Cities Community Theatre Community Coon Rapids
Twin Rivers Center for the Arts Art Center 9 Mankato
Two Rivers Area Theater Community 1 Red Lake Falls
Two Rivers Community Theater Community 7W Sauk Rapids
U of M Morris Educational 4 Morris
Unit Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
University of Minnesota Arts and Cultural Leadership MPS Program Educational St. Paul
University of Minnesota Department of Theatre Arts and Dance Educational 11 Minneapolis
University of Minnesota Duluth Fine Arts Educational 3 Duluth
Upright Egg Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Upstage Players
Urban Samurai Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Urban Spectrum Theatre Company
Vertigo Theatre Factory Professional 10 Rochester
VocalEssence Professional 11 Minneapolis
Walker Art Center Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Walker Bay Theater / Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Walking Shadow Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Warroad Summer Theater Company Community 1 Warroad
Wayward Theatre Company
Wayzata Theater Boosters Community 11 Wayzata
Wicked Sister Dance Theatre Professional 7W Saint Cloud
Wide Spot Performing Arts Presenting Stockholm
Wild Yam Cabaret Community 11 Saint Paul
Wilmar Community Theatre (The Barn) Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Wise Fool Shakespeare Community 3 Duluth
Wits' End Theatre
Wonderlust Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Woodbury Community Theatre Community 11 Woodbury
Woodtick Musical Theater Professional 2 Akeley
Words Players Theatre Community 10 Rochester
Workhaus Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Workhouse Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ye Olde Opera House Community 10 Spring Grove
Yellow Tree Theatre Professional 11 Osseo
Young Actors Theater Company 11 Eagan
Young Artists Initiative Community 11 Saint Paul
Youth Performance Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Youth Theater Workshop 7W Elk River
Z Puppets Rosenschnoz Professional 11 Minneapolis
zAmya Theater Project Community 11 Minneapolis
Icon for xls export

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer