You are here

List of Minnesota Theaters

See an oversight or inaccuracy? Contact us!
Also, check out our handy map of Minnesota theaters!

Company Typesort descending RAC Region City
Ghoulish Delights
Shoe String Players 11 Hopkins
Really Spicy Opera
Bucket Brigade Theater 11 St. Paul
Civic Stage 11 Brooklyn Park
7th House Theater 11 Minneapolis
Koronis Theatre Company 7W Paynesville
Absolute Theatre 10 Rochester
Puppet Farm Arts 11 Minneapolis
Fire Hall Theatre 3 Grand Forks
Day In, Day Out Productions 11 Minneapolis
Catalyst Theatre
ACORN Children's Theater 2
Theatre Limina 7W Buffalo
Actors Playhouse of Saint Cloud 7W Saint Cloud
Asylum Theatre
Ada Children's Theatre 1 Ada
Prime Productions
Mora Area Community Theater 7E Mora
Peer None Players 6 & 8 New London
Heritage Theatre Company 11 Maplewood
Alchemy Theater 11 Minneapolis
Upstage Players
Wayward Theatre Company
Performing Arts Center at Alexandria Area High School 4 Alexandria
Pequana Playhouse 2 Baudette
Theatre Coup d'Etat Saint Paul
Fergus Falls Space Station 4 Fergus Falls
Rock Solid Youth Center & Theater 10 Winona
Tin Roof Theatre Company 4 Fargo
Hometown Theatre 11 Coon Rapids
The Theater Geeks 4 Fergus Falls
Homeward Bound Theater Company 11 Chanhassen
Century College Theatre 11 White Bear Lake
Rail River Folk School 2 Bemidji
Root and Crown Mythic Theater 11 West Saint Paul
Young Actors Theater Company 11 Eagan
Northern Starz Theatre Company Ramsey
Glacier's Edge Theatre Company 6 & 8 Watson
Belle Thalia Creative Arts Space 2 Puposky
Camilo Theatre 3 Fairbault
Strike Theater 11 Minneapolis
Center City Opera 7E Center City
Youth Theater Workshop 7W Elk River
Parkway Theater 11 Minneapolis
Play Inc. Community Theater 7E Cambridge
North Star Theater Company 7E North Branch
Combustible Company 11 Saint Paul
Iron Range Real Regional Players / Small Parts Players 3 Virginia
North Garden Theater 11 Saint Paul
Cantus 11 Minneapolis
Plainview Community Theater 10 Plainview
New Arab American Theater Works
Dramatic Action 7W Saint Cloud
KG Entertainment 2 Bemidji
Platinum Theatre Company 11 Minnetonka
Wits' End Theatre
Dream Lab Theatre 11 Minneapolis
Bare Stage Theatre 4 Fargo
The Public Theater of Minnesota 11 Minnetonka
Playhouse 412 4 Detroit Lakes
Oak Center General Store 10 Lake City
Great River Arts 5 Little Falls
Playing on Purpose Productions 4 Barrett
Minnesota Historical Society
Belltower Troupe 9 St Clair
Theater Du Jour 10 Rochester
Northrop 11 Minneapolis
The Schubert Club 11 St. Paul
TigerLion Arts 11 Minneapolis
Minnewaska Showstoppers 4 Glenwood
Urban Spectrum Theatre Company
Semblesque Performance Company 3 Duluth
Spirit in the House
Olson Brothers Entertainment 11 Chaska
Shadow Horse Theatre
Minnesota Playlist Affiliated Business
Artistry Art Center 11 Bloomington
A Center for the Arts Art Center 4 Fergus Falls
Alexandria Area Arts Association - Quad A Art Center 4 Alexandria
Burnsville Performing Arts Center Art Center 11 Burnsville
New York Mills Regional Cultural Center Art Center 4 New York Mills
Perpich Center for Arts Education Art Center 11 Golden Valley
Anoka County Arts Alliance Art Center 11 Andover
Twin Rivers Center for the Arts Art Center 9 Mankato
Dawson-Boyd Arts Association Art Center 6 & 8 Dawson
Center for Hmong Arts and Talent Art Center 7W St. Paul
Austin Area Commission for the Arts Art Center 10 Austin
Lyric Center for the Arts Art Center 3 Virginia
Thief River Falls Community Arts Council Art Center 1 Thief River Falls
Central Square Cultural and Civic Center Art Center 4 Glenwood
Prairie Arts Center Art Center 6 & 8 Madison
Benedicta Arts Center Art Center 7W Saint Joseph
Marshall Area Stage Company (MASC) Community 6 & 8 Marshall
Prairie Players Theatre Community 5 Long Prairie
Child's Play Theater Community 9 Montgomery
Prairie Wind Players Community 4 Barrett
Black Dirt Theater Community 11 Hastings
Karlstad Community Theater Community 1 Karlstad
Morris Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Hallock Community Theater Community 1 Hallock
Plays in Morris Community 4 Morris
Masque Youth Theatre & School Community 10 Rochester
Prime Time Players Community 11 West Saint Paul
Walker Bay Theater / Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Kimball Community Playhouse Community 7W Kimball
4 Community Theatre Community 11 Wayzata
Masquers Theatre Company Community 11 Forest Lake
Fargo-Moorhead Community Theatre Community 4 Fargo
Prior Lake Players Community Theater Community 11 Prior Lake
Blue Earth Readers Workshop Community 9 Mankato
Theatre B Community 4 Fargo
Mounds View Community Theatre (MVCT) Community 11 Mounds View
Matchbox Childrens Theatre Community 10 Austin
Wayzata Theater Boosters Community 11 Wayzata
Blue Earth Town and Country Players Community 9 Blue Earth
Lake Benton Opera House Community 6 & 8 Lake Benton
Paradise Community Theatre Association Community 7E Mora
Blue Mound Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Luverne
Lake Superior Community Theatre Community 3 Silver Bay
Theatre in the Round Players Community 11 Minneapolis
ABC Theater Company Community 7E Cambridge
Harmony Theater Company and School Community 11 Minneapolis
Sleepy Eye Community Theatre Community 9 Sleepy Eye
Redwood Area Theatre Community 6 & 8 Redwood Falls
BOLD-Choice Theatre Company Community 3 Duluth
Lakes Area Theater Community 4 Alexandria
Central Lakes Community Performing Arts Center Community 5 Brainerd
Harwood Prairie Playhouse Community 4 Fargo
Merely Players Community 9 Mankato
SOS For Youth Community 2 Hudson
Renegade Theater Company Community 3 Duluth
Wild Yam Cabaret Community 11 Saint Paul
Head of the Red Community Theater Community 4 Breckenridge
Twin Cities Community Theatre Community Coon Rapids
Merlin Players Community 3 Fairbault
Wilmar Community Theatre (The Barn) Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Brave Community Theatre Community 10 Spring Valley
Lakeshore Players Community 11 White Bear Lake
Lamplighter Community Theatre Community 5 Staples
Headwaters School of Music and Arts Community 2 Bemidji
Mesabi Musical Theatre Community 3 Gilbert
River Valley Theatre Company Community 11 Shakopee
Corcoran Park Players Community 11 Minneapolis
Wise Fool Shakespeare Community 3 Duluth
Park Theater Company Community 11 Saint Louis Park
Heartland Storytellers, Inc. Community 10 Albert Lea
The Barn Theatre - Wilmar Community 6 & 8 Willmar
Metropolitan Players Theatre Community 11 Spring Lake Park
Springfield Community Theatre Community 9 Springfield
River City Theatre Company Community 11 Watertown
River's Edge Playback Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
County Seat Theater Company Community 3 Cloquet
Woodbury Community Theatre Community 11 Woodbury
Bridge Theatre Community 11 Stillwater
Aktion Club Theatre Community 9 Mankato
The Chameleon Theatre Circle Community 11 Apple Valley
Middle River Community Theater Community 1 Middle River
Crimson Creek Players Community 3 Grand Forks
New Bridge Theatre Company Community 11 Hastings
Albert Lea Community Theater (ACT) Community 10 Albert Lea
Day Trippers Theatre Community 11 St. Louis Park
Mille Lacs Community Theater Community 7E Onamia
State Theatre Zumbrota Community 10 Zumbrota
Fridley Community Theater Community 11 Fridley
Thief River Falls Area Community Theater Community 1 Thief River Falls
Lanesboro Community Theatre Community 10 Lanesboro
Cromulent Shakespeare Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Words Players Theatre Community 10 Rochester
Buffalo Community Theater Community 7W Buffalo
New Fogey Follies Community 11 Minneapolis
Front Porch Musical Theatre Community 11 Dayton
Le Roy Community Theater Community 10 Le Roy
Crookston Community Theatre Community 1 Crookston
People Sittin' Around Doin' Theater Community 11 Champlin
Theatrix Community Theater Community 11 Minneapolis
The Edge Center for the Arts Community 3 Bigfork
Lex-Ham Community Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
Cross Community Players Community 11 Maple Grove
Thibert Theatrical Community 1 Red Lake Falls
State Street Theater Company Community 9 New Ulm
Amboy Area Community Theater Community 10 Amboy
Generations Theatre Compay Community 9 New Prague
Litchfield Community Theatre Community 6 & 8 Litchfield
CrossRoads Panorama Community 11 Minneapolis
Ye Olde Opera House Community 10 Spring Grove
Pequot Lakes Community Theatre Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Crow River Players Community 6 & 8 New London
CAAM Chinese Dance Theater Community 11 Saint Paul
The Grand Rapids Players Community 3 Grand Rapids
Minnesota Folklore Theater Community 5 Walker
Curtain Call Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Calumet Players Community 6 & 8 Pipestone
Anoka Community Theatre Community 11 Anoka
Houston Community Theatre Community 10 Houston
Little Theatre of Owatonna Community 10 Owatonna
Rosetown Playhouse Community 11 Roseville,
Curtain Call Theatre Community 9 Montgomery
Young Artists Initiative Community 11 Saint Paul
Youth Performance Company Community 11 Minneapolis
Applause Community Theatre Community 11 Apple Valley
Hutchinson Theatre Company Community 6 & 8 Hutchinson
The Little Theatre of New London Community 6 & 8 New London
Gooseberry Park Players Community 4 Moorhead
Saarens Productions Community 2 Bemidji
Sabes JCC Theatre Community 11 Minneapolis
Troupe Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Icebox Radio Theater Community 3 International Falls
Minnesota Productions, Inc. Community 11 New York
Grand Marais Playhouse Community 3 Grand Marais
Dassel-Cokato Community Theatre Community 7W Cokato
zAmya Theater Project Community 11 Minneapolis
PlaceBase Productions Community Saint Paul
Northern Light Opera Company Community 2 Park Rapids
Ashland Productions Community 11 Maplewood
Granite Falls Area Community Theater Community 6 & 8 Granite Falls
Cream of the Crop Theater Company Community 5 Randall
Two Rivers Area Theater Community 1 Red Lake Falls
Northfield Arts Guild Community 10 Northfield
In the Basement Productions Community 11 South Saint Paul
Great Northern Theater company Community 7W Cold Spring
Calliope Women's Chorus Community 11 St Paul
Lyric Arts Community 11 Anoka
Saint Peter Area Children's Theater Community 9 Saint Peter
Two Rivers Community Theater Community 7W Sauk Rapids
Northland Words Players Community 10 Rochester
Playhouse 15 Community Theater Community 11 Bethel
Central Minnesota Community Theater Community 7W Saint Cloud
Northstar Storytelling League Community 11 Minneapolis
Stage North Theatre Company Community 5 Brainerd
GREAT Theatre Community 7W Saint Cloud
Barn Bar Theater Community 10 Rochester
Greater Grand Forks Community Theatre at Fire Hall Theatre Community 3 Grand Forks
Ole Olson Onstage Community 11 Stillwater
Madelia Community Theatre Community 3 Madelia
Warroad Summer Theater Company Community 1 Warroad
Centre Stage Theatre and Arts Community 11 Norwood Young America
Off Broadway Musical Theatre, Inc. Community 11 New Hope
It's About Time Theater Community 10 Rochester
Greater Lakes Area Performing Arts Community 5 Pequot Lakes
Madhatters Community Theatre Community 5 Wadena
Duck Soup Players Community 11 Marine on St. Croix
Group Therapy Productions Community 2 Hines
Bunce Backyard Productions Community 11 Maple Grove
Screen Porch Productions Community 5 Outing
Bemidji Community Theatre Community 2 Bemidji
Groundswell Community Performance Community 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Conservatory for the Arts Community 10 Winona
Mankato Mosaic Theatre Company Community 9 North Mankato
Eden Prairie Players Community 11 Eden Prairie
Bemidji Swashbucklers' Guild Community 11 Saint Paul
GTC Dramatic Dialogues Community 11 Minneapolis
Mantorville Theatre Company Community 10 Mantorville
Elk River Community Theatre Community 7W Elk River
Prairie Fire Children's Theatre Community 4 Barrett
Chaska Valley Family Theatre Community 11 Chaska
Gustavus Adolphus Department of Theatre and Dance Educational 7W St. Peter
The Matchbox Theater Educational 11 Minneapolis
Bethany Lutheran College Theatre Department Educational 9 Mankato
Moorhead High School Educational 4 Moorhead
North Hennepin Community College Theatre Department Educational 11 Brooklyn Park
Page Theatre, Saint Mary's University Educational 10 Winona
Hamline University Department of Theatre Arts Educational 11 Saint Paul
Alexandria Public Schools Community Ed Educational Alexandria
Hansen Theatre - Moorhead State University Educational 4 Moorhead
Hill Murray Theatre Educational Maplewood
Music Theatre Fargo Moorhead Educational 4 Fargo
University of Minnesota Arts and Cultural Leadership MPS Program Educational St. Paul
Concordia Theatre Educational 4 Moorhead
Normandale Theatre Educational Bloomington
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Drama Department Educational 11 St. Louis Park
District #728 Educational Elk River
Riverland Community College Theater Department Educational 10 Austin
Theatre Unlimited - Bemidji State University Educational 2 Bemidji
The College of St. Scholastica Theatre Educational 3 Duluth
Highland Summer Theater - Mankato State University Educational 9 Mankato
Rochester Community and Technical College Theater Educational 10 Rochester
Straw Hat Players Educational 4 Moorhead
Little Falls Student Stage Actors Guild Educational 5 Little Falls
Trollwood Performing Arts School Educational 4 Moorhead
Saint Cloud State University Theatre Dept Educational 7W St. Cloud
Brainerd Community Theatre Educational 5 Brainerd
Minnesota State University Mankato Dept. of Theatre & Dance Educational 9 Mankato
U of M Morris Educational 4 Morris
Minnesota State University Moorhead Educational 4 Moorhead
Macalester College Theatre and Dance Educational 11 Saint Paul
University of Minnesota Department of Theatre Arts and Dance Educational 11 Minneapolis
University of Minnesota Duluth Fine Arts Educational 3 Duluth
Secoa Inc. Educational 11 Champlin
Silver Bay Area Community Theatre Festival 3 Silver Bay
Minnesota Fringe Festival Festival 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Shorts Festival of Plays Festival 9 Mankato
Great River Shakespeare Festival Festival 10 Winona
Sheldon Theatre of Performing Arts Presenting 10 Red Wing
Mask and Rose Women's Theater Collective Presenting 2 Puposky
Walker Art Center Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Theater Space Project Presenting 11 St. Paul
Mounds Theatre Company (Historic) Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Paradise Center for the Arts Presenting 10 Faribault
Theatre du Mississippi Presenting 10 Winona
Minnesota Masonic Heritage Center Presenting 11 Bloomington
Memorial Auditroum Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Worthington
Wide Spot Performing Arts Presenting Stockholm
Paramount Theatre Presenting 10 Austin
Theatre L'Homme Dieu Presenting 4 Alexandria
Myles Reif Performing Arts Center Presenting 3 Grand Rapids
Fairmont Opera House Presenting 9 Fairmont
Fitzgerald Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Paramount Center for the Arts Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
Teatro Zuccone Presenting 3 Duluth
Ritz Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Brave New Workshop Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Cabaret @ Camp Presenting 11 St. Paul
Patrick's Cabaret Presenting 11 Minneapolis
New Breath Productions Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Hennepin Theatre Trust Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Bryant Lake Bowl Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Rochester Civic Theatre Presenting 10 Rochester
The Cowles Center for Dance and the Performing Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Shakespearean Youth Theatre Presenting Minneapolis
Historic Holmes Theatre Presenting 4 Detroit Lakes
Minneapolis Theatre Garage Presenting 11 Minneapolis
The Grand Kabaret Presenting 9 New Ulm
Litchfiled Opera House Presenting 6 & 8 Litchfield
The Historic Mounds Theatre Presenting 11 Saint Paul
The LAB Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Pioneer Place on Fifth Theatre Presenting 7W Saint Cloud
Capri Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Opera Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Pipestone Performing Arts Center Presenting 6 & 8 Pipestone
Cardinal Theatricals Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Long Lake Theater Presenting 2 Hubbard
The O'Shaughnessy at St. Catherine University Presenting 11 Saint Paul
Saint Croix Festival Theatre Presenting 7W St. Croix Falls
The Play Ground Presenting 3 Duluth
Intermedia Arts Presenting 11 Minneapolis
The Southern Theater Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Dreamland Arts Presenting 11 St. Paul
Jasper's Theater Presenting 2 Park Rapids
Old Arizona Theater Collaborative Presenting 11 Minneapolis
Mixed Precipitation Professional 11 St. Paul
Ensemble Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Wonderlust Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
VocalEssence Professional 11 Minneapolis
Open Eye Figure Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Kairos Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Now Professional 11 New York
Guthrie Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Exposed Brick Theater Professional 11 Saint Paul
Children's Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ordway Center for the Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
20% Theatre Company Twin Cities Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fanny Hill Dinner Theatre Professional Eau Caire
Theatre Arlo Professional 11 Minneapolis
Six Elements Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mission Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Classical Actors Ensemble Professional 11 Saint Paul
Walking Shadow Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Pangea World Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Hero Now Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
8 Ball Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Skewed Visions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Festival Theatre Professional 7W Saint Croix Falls
Full Circle Theater Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Climb Theatre Professional 11 Inver Grove Heights
Mu Performing Arts Professional 11 Saint Paul
Hardcover Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Maximum Verbosity Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Skylark Opera Professional 11 Saint Paul
Red Eye Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Colder by the Lake Theater Professional 3 Duluth
Wicked Sister Dance Theatre Professional 7W Saint Cloud
S.O.S. Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Table Salt Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theatre Professional 3 Duluth
Collide Theatrical Professional 11 Minneapolis
Transatlantic Love Affair Professional 11 St. Paul
Teatro del Pueblo Professional 11 St. Paul
Commonweal Theatre Professional 10 Lanesboro
Box Wine Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Lakes Country Dinner Theater Professional 4 Perham
Theatre Novi Most Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mystery Cafe Professional 11 Brooklyn Center
Flaneur Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sod House Theater Professional 11 St. Anthony Village
Park Square Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theatre of Fools Professional 11 Minneapolis
National Theater for Children Professional 11 Minneapolis
Actors Theater of Minnesota Professional 11 St Paul
Ten Thousand Things Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
SPARK theater + dance Professional 11 Minneapolis
Four Humors Theater Professional 11 Richfield
Brazen Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theatre Pro Rata Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nautilus Music-Theater Professional 11 St Paul
Minnsky Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Frank Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Paul Bunyan Playhouse Professional 2 Bemidji
Theatre Unbound Professional 11 Minneapolis
Stages Theatre Company Professional 11 Hopkins
Freshwater Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Woodtick Musical Theater Professional 2 Akeley
Penumbra Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Theatrical Music Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minneapolis Musical Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
SteppingStone Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Workhaus Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Buffalo Gal Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
New Native Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Stevie Ray's Improv Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gadfly Theatre Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Rochester Repertory Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Workhouse Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Burning House Group Professional 11 Minneapolis
History Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
The Flower Shop Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
American Shakespeare Repertory Professional 11 Minneapolis
Fortune's Fool Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Concert Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Stuart Pimsler Dance & Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gilbert & Sullivan Very Light Opera Professional 11 Minneapolis
Rockstar Storytellers Professional 11 Minneapolis
Yellow Tree Theatre Professional 11 Osseo
Torch Theater Company Professional 11 Saint Louis Park
Nightpath Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ananya Dance Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Studio Alethea Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Girl Friday Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Triple Espresso Professional 11 Minneapolis
Nimbus Professional 11 Minneapolis
Sunset Gun Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Pillsbury House Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
No Refunds Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Huge Improv Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Jewish Theatre Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Swandive Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Gonzo Group Theatre Professional 11 Saint Paul
Live Action Set Professional 11 Minneapolis
Rubber Chicken Theater Professional 3 Duluth
DalekoArts Professional 9 New Prague
Dances on High Theatre Professional
Troupe America Professional 11 Minneapolis
Lockwood Theatre Company Professional 10 Northfield
Dangerous Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Z Puppets Rosenschnoz Professional 11 Minneapolis
ARENA Dances Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Moving Company Professional 11 St. Paul
Loon Opera Company Professional 2 Bemidji
CB Productions Professional 11 Saint Paul
Illusion Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Shakespeare Project Professional 11 Minneapolis
Loudmouth Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
The Open Window Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Ballet of the Dolls Professional 11 Minneapolis
In the Heart of the Beast Puppet and Mask Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Short Play Company Professional 11 Bloomington
Samantha Johns Professional Minneapolis
Interact Center for the Visual and Performing Arts Professional 11 St. Paul
Imagined Theatre Professional 11 Maple Grove
Sample Night Live Professional 11 Saint Paul
Dreamery Rural Arts Initiative Professional 10 Wykoff
Top Hat Theatre Professional 4 Ulen
Unit Collective Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnesota Theatre Company Professional 10 Rochester
Sandbox Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Bedlam Theatre Professional 11 MINNEAPOLIS
The Strange Capers Professional 11 Saint Paul
Great Northern Audio Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Candid Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Savage Umbrella Professional 11 Minneapolis
Chain Reaction Theatre Project Professional 11 Eden Prairie
Off Leash Area: Contemporary Performance Works Professional 11 Minneapolis
Minnetonka Theatre Professional 11 Minnetonka
Green T Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Maggie's Farm Theater Professional 11 St. Louis Park
Duluth Playhouse Professional 3 Duluth
Plymouth Playhouse Professional 11 Plymouth
Change of Pace Productions Professional 3 Duluth
Upright Egg Theatre Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Jerungdu Theater Company Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater for The Thirsty Professional 11 St Paul
Gremlin Theatre Professional 11 St. Paul
Dark and Stormy Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Chanhassen Dinner Theatres Professional 11 Chanhassen
Urban Samurai Productions Professional 11 Minneapolis
Old Log Theater Professional 11 Excelsior
Joe Chvala and the Flying Foot Forum Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Forever Professional Minneapolis
Mississippi Melodie Showboat Professional 3 Grand Rapids
Second Fiddle Productions Professional Minneapolis
Vertigo Theatre Factory Professional 10 Rochester
Jungle Theater Professional 11 Minneapolis
Theater Latte Da Professional 11 Minneapolis
Mixed Blood Theatre Professional 11 Minneapolis
Drama Interaction Service organization 11 Edina
The Arts' Nest Service organization 11 Minneapolis
South East MN Performing Arts Network Service organization 10
Minnesota Association of Community Theatres Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Perimeter Productions Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Nonprofit Insurance Advisors Service organization 11 St Paul
Minnesota Theatre Guide Service organization 11 Golden Valley
Playwrights' Center Service organization 11 Minneapolis
Icon for xls export

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer