Organizational Members

Absolute Theatre

Alexandria Area Arts Association

Arts Nest

Ashland Productions

Brown Knows Design

Buffalo Community Theater

Calliope Women's Chorus

Central Lakes Community Performing Arts Center

Chain Reaction Theatre Project

Chanhassen Dinner Theatres

Children's Castle Theater

Children's Theatre Company

Climb Theatre

Collide Theatrical

Combustible Company

Commonweal Theatre

Concordia Theatre

County Seat Theater Company

Crow River Players

DalekoArts

Dangerous Productions

Day Trippers Theatre

Duluth Playhouse

Edge Center for the Arts

Fortune's Fool Theatre

Four Humors Theater

Full Circle Theater Company

Girl Friday Productions

Grand Marais Playhouse

Great Northern Audio Theatre

Great Northern Theater company

Greater Lakes Area Performing Arts

Green T Productions

Guthrie Theater

Hennepin Theatre Trust

Hero Now Theatre

History Theatre

In the Heart of the Beast Puppet and Mask Theatre

Jungle Theater

Kaplan Insurance Agency

Lakeshore Players

Lanesboro Community Theatre

Litchfield Community Theatre

Little Theatre of Owatonna

Lyric Center for the Arts

Madhatters Community Theatre

Mantorville Theatre Company

Mask and Rose Women's Theater Collective

Mesabi Musical Theatre

Metropolitan Regional Arts Council

Minneapolis Community Education

Minnesota Association for Volunteer Administration

Minnesota Center for the Alexander Technique (MinnCAT)

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Minnesota Fringe Festival

Minnesota Opera

Minnesota Playlist

Minnesota Short Play Company

Minnsky Theatre

Mixed Precipitation

Nautilus Music-Theater

New Dawn Theatre Company

North Garden Theater

Northern Light Opera Company

Northern Starz Children's Theatre

Ole Olson Onstage

Open Eye Figure Theatre

Ordway Center for the Performing Arts

Pangea World Theater

Paramount Center for the Arts

Pillsbury House Theatre

PlaceBase Productions

Playable Artworks

Plays in Morris

Playwrights' Center

Renegade Theater Company

Rosetown Playhouse

Sandbox Theatre

Screen Porch Productions

Skylark Opera

Sod House Theater

Stages Theatre Company

State Street Theater Company

Swandive Theatre

Teatro del Pueblo

Technical Tools of the Trade

Ten Thousand Things Theater

The College of St. Scholastica Theatre

Theater Latte Da

Theater Mu

Theatre 55

Theatre B

Theatre L'Homme Dieu

Theatre Pro Rata

Theatre Unbound

Theatre in the Round Players

Thief River Falls Area Community Theater

Transatlantic Love Affair

Twin Cities Horror Festival

Umbrella Collective

University of Minnesota Duluth Fine Arts

Velocity Dance and Theater

Walking Shadow Theater Company

Wonderlust Productions

Youth Performance Company

Zephyr Theatre

Individual Members

Kate Bender

Joe Birdseye

Rachel Brown

Andi Cheney

Becky Dale

Kittie Fahey

Alexander Flinner

Bryan Green

Laura Hall

Wayne Hamilton

Erin Hart

Ashlee Hartwig

Joe Hendren

Kristina Hess

Mary Knox Johnson

Stephanie Lein Walseth

Kristina Miller

Mark Monfils

KT Mueller

Jack Neveaux

Allana Olson

Tinne Rosenmeier

Bonnie Schueler

Eric "Pogi" Sumangil

Joy Sunram