Organizational Members

20% Theatre Company Twin Cities

Bemidji Community Theatre

Brown Knows Design

Buffalo Community Theater

Calliope Women's Chorus

Chain Reaction Theatre Project

Children's Theatre Company

Climb Theatre

Collide Theatrical

Commonweal Theatre

County Seat Theater Company

Crow River Players

DalekoArts

Dangerous Productions

Day Trippers Theatre

Fearless Comedy Productions

Fitzgerald Theatre

Fortune's Fool Theatre

Frank Theatre

Full Circle Theater Company

Girl Friday Productions

Grand Marais Playhouse

Great Northern Audio Theatre

Great River Shakespeare Festival

Greater Lakes Area Performing Arts

Green T Productions

Guthrie Theater

Hamline University Department of Theatre Arts

Hennepin Theatre Trust

History Theatre

Illusion Theater

In the Heart of the Beast Puppet and Mask Theatre

Interact Center for the Visual and Performing Arts

Jungle Theater

Kaplan Insurance Agency

Lanesboro Community Theatre

Little Theatre of Owatonna

Live Action Set

Lyric Center for the Arts

Mantorville Theatre Company

Mesabi Musical Theatre

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Minnesota Fringe Festival

Minnesota Masonic Heritage Center

Minnesota Opera

Minnesota Playlist

Minnesota Short Play Company

Mixed Precipitation

Nautilus Music-Theater

Norcostco, Inc.

North Garden Theater

Northern Light Opera Company

Open Eye Figure Theatre

Ordway Center for the Performing Arts

Pangea World Theater

Park Square Theatre

Pillsbury House Theatre

PlaceBase Productions

Plays in Morris

Prior Lake Players Community Theater

Sandbox Theatre

Screen Porch Productions

Skylark Opera

Sod House Theater

Stages Theatre Company

State Street Theater Company

Teatro del Pueblo

Technical Tools of the Trade

Ten Thousand Things Theater

The Arts' Nest

The Chameleon Theatre Circle

The College of St. Scholastica Theatre

The Edge Center for the Arts

The O'Shaughnessy at St. Catherine University

The Southern Theater

Theater Latte Da

Theater Mu

Theatre B

Theatre Pro Rata

Theatre Unbound

Transatlantic Love Affair

Umbrella Collective

University of Minnesota Duluth Fine Arts

Velocity Dance and Theater

Walking Shadow Theater Company

Wayward Theatre Company

Wonderlust Productions

Youth Performance Company

zAmya Theater Project

Individual Members

Sonya Berlovitz

Rachel Brown

Andi Cheney

Suzanne Costello

Nicole Elysian

Terry Field

Alexander Flinner

Dylan Fresco

Patti Gage

Wayne Hamilton

Ashlee Hartwig

Kristina Hess

Sarah Hinz

Kristi Johnson

Stephanie Lein Walseth

Kristina Miller

Mark Monfils

KT Mueller

Eric "Pogi" Sumangil

Nancy Waldoch

Justin Winterhalter

Joy Wrolson